Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Endergebnis Glasmachercup 2019

Glasmachercup 2019: Abschlussrangliste
Rang Pkte Team
1 1910 Aramis Dones/ Stane Kavcic
2 1617 Lahcen/ Bettina Tittes
3 1612 Graziano Cecchetti/ Fidai Kara
  1612 Karlheinz Riedner/ Klaus- Dieter Kielgast
5 1607 Bernd  Motte / Friedhelm Meiss
  1607 Bodo Flade/ Willi Jansen
7 1596 Willi  Issel / Martina  Wilken
8 1591 Andreas Fretz/ Carsten  Wagner
9 1589 Günter Knoche/ Holger Wagner
10 1455 Reinhard Stelberg/ Dirk Marxcors
11 1307 Wilfried  Dietrich/ Dieter Weise
12 1306 Frank Kreisel/ Axel Harlos
13 1302 Gabi Lück/ Dieter Lück
14 1300 Johannes Stürznickel/ Dieter Wã¤chter
15 1296 Heinz Schmitz/ Gerhard von Born
  1296 Arne Hagen/ Sebastian  Hagen
17 1293 Moni Schöler/ Sarah Schultes
18 1292 Uta Hübsch/ Stephan Bischoff
19 1290 Duong Mai/ Petra Rupprecht
20 1288 Mechthild Hesterkamp/ Thomas Börsch
  1288 Bärbel Brinkel/ Christa Heidrich
  1288 Maria Karallus/ Ralph Karallus
  1288 Maria  Siebert/ Karl Dedu
24 1287 Siggi Bormanis/ Karl Neuhoff
25 1285 Peter Zymelka/ Dirk Bartz
  1285 Rosi Koch/ Norbert Norbert Koch
27 1280 Heinz Lyczko/ Simon Lyczko
28 1279 Norbert Buchholz/ Constantine Knarr
29 1278 Irene Usenbenz/ Friedrich Usenbenz
30 1277 Andreas Wieling/ Klaus Simon
31 1273 Jörg  Weike / Rolf Knieps
32 1140 Thies Echtermeyer/ Bruno Rosenkranz
33 1130 Markus  Kirchberg / Gregor Kirchberg
34 1129 Rudi Rose/ Willi Henseler
35 1127 Klaus Schölzel/ Stefan Foth
36 991 Werner Meyer/ Ulli Vogel
37 987 Uwe  Keppler / Alex Inoschel
38 983 Wolfgang Schneeloch/ Ingrid Schneeloch
  983 Rainer  Pioch/ Alfred Hardt
40 982 Thomas  Folgert / Rainer Keulertz
41 981 Dominik Tollkötter/ Monika Tollkötter
42 979 Stefan Gärtner/ Andreas Schmitz
  979 Yvonne Mengel/ Volker Rohden
44 977 Grischa Schüring/ Mo Schüring
  977 Brigitte  Keppler / Leon Zweers
46 976 Thomas Gehrmann/ Edgar Schulz
  976 Bert Flegel/ Rudi Nöhring
48 975 Anacleta Wüster/ Dietmar Sauerbier
49 974 Rainer Kukla/ Klaus Oberstein
  974 Manu Reiss/ Henning Kreischer
  974 Kunibert Karallus/ Melitta  Michels
52 972 Hannelore Becker/ Hans Bordel
53 969 Hannelore Palm/ Gerhard Werner
54 967 Elie Stachelhaus/ Michel Korb
  967 Kai Nefferdorf/ Friedbert Safrin
56 966 Jürgen  Lierenfeld/ Tanja  Senk
57 957 Karl- Heinz Rübner/ Marlis Kappertz
  957 Monika  Richter/ Christel Geuting
59 956 Uta Renk/ Stephan Renk
60 950 Dieter Schuh/ Cornelia Gerike- Schuh
61 821 Stefanie Schmitz/ Peter Hoffmann
62 820 Ursula Wieczorek/ Adam Wieczorek
63 815 Helmut Winden/ Klaus  Stuhr
64 811 Gerlinde Heilman/ Jürgen Koslowski
65 685 Horst Runge/ Lydia Runge
66 677 Jutta Weber/ Veit Glienke
67 674 Raimon Hoffmann/ Renate Hoffmann
68 673 Brigitte Hagen/ Manfred Stuhrmann
69 671 Iris  Nugue/ Jochen Bedey
70 670 Helene Fröse/ Matthias Hellmich
71 668 Kai Blicke/ Silke Beuter
72 667 Wolf  Granderath/ Giulietta Demary
73 666 Anke Patzelt/ Hans- Jürgen Patzelt
74 665 Bernhard Jägle/ Sabine Durchholz
75 664 Thomas Ludzoweit/ Angelika Ludzoweit
76 660 Gabriele  Kolauch / Uwe  Ritjens
77 657 Edith  Freyer/ Peter  Freyer 
  657 Madeleine Schmidt/ Dietmar Schmidt
79 656 Reiner Gürtler/ Carlo 
  656 Corinna Haupt/ Uli Hindel
81 653 Karina Schüring/ Emil Schüring
  653 Jutta Stein/ Heinz Schmidt
83 649 Steffen Kreißl/ Jennifer Bulling
84 519 Gerd Hohn/ Mick Hohn
85 504 Jo Vanderhaegen/ Hanne Vanderhaegen
86 502 Ludger Hicking-  Göbels/ Claudia  Pusch
87 366 Marga Siedler/ Rudi Rüttger
88 357 Dietmar Wenzel/ Stephan Hermes
89 352 Roland Preiss/ Brigitte Koch
90 347 Clemens Rühlemann/ Johannes Schulz
91 346 Udo Bodden/ Michel Bodden
92 343 Siegfried Steinmetzer/ Jürgen Fritzemeier
93 51 Franz  Bergen/ Josef Glasmacher